Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443

89120406701   89120406701 ASSY MITER GAUGE
89120406702   89120406702 ASSY MOTOR
89120406703   89120406703 ASSY UPPER BLADE GUIDE
89120406704   89120406704 ASSY LOWER BLADE GUIDE
89120406705   89120406705 ASSY UPPER WHEEL
89120406706   89120406706 ASSY LOWER WHEEL
89120406707   89120406707 TABLE SAW
89120406708   89120406708 ASSY GUIDE HEIGHT KNOB
89120406711   89120406711 ASSY SWITCH W/ SWITCH KEY
89120406901   89120406901 LABEL WARNING
89120406902   89120406902 LABEL LOGO
89120406903   89120406903 LABEL NO HANDS
89120406904   89120406904 LABEL DATA BS904
89120406905   89120406905 LABEL BLADE ADJUST
89120406906   89120406906 LABEL BLADE ORDER
89120406907   89120406907 LABEL HEIGHT LOCK
89120406911   89120406911 MANUAL OPERATORS BS904
891309-9   891309-9 CAUTION LABEL, LS1040
89140200004   89140200004 BALL BEARING (80201)
89140200014   89140200014 BASE
89140200015   89140200015 CLIP
89140200016   89140200016 BALL
89140200022   89140200022 KNOB
89140200024   89140200024 Use 89140200701
89140200025   89140200025 TABLE SUPPORT
89140200029   89140200029 Use 89140200105
89140200030   89140200030 ROLL PIN (D2.5 x 16mm)
89140200031   89140200031 RUBBER GROMMET
89140200032   89140200032 LASER LIGHT
89140200035   89140200035 SCREW (M5 x 25mm,PAN HD,)
89140200036   89140200036 SCREW (M3.5 x 9.5mm,PAN HD,)
89140200037   89140200037 SWITCH
89140200039   89140200039 Use 89210136012
89140200041   89140200041 PULLEY INSERT
89140200042   89140200042 RETAINING RING (22)
89140200043   89140200043 PULLEY SPINDLE
89140200044   89140200044 LIGHT SWITCH
89140200047   89140200047 BAFFLE
89140200049   89140200049 HEAD STOCK
89140200050   89140200050 BATTERY BOX
89140200056   89140200056 BATTERY BOX CAP
89140200057   89140200057 LOCK WASHER (16-1)
89140200059   89140200059 GUARD
89140200061   89140200061 GEMEL (WIRE BRKT)
89140200062   89140200062 CLAMP GEMEL
89140200063   89140200063 SCREW (M4.2 x 9.5mm,PAN HD)
89140200064   89140200064 SEAT GEMEL
89140200065   89140200065 HEX NUT (M8)
89140200066   89140200066 MOTOR PULLEY
89140200067   89140200067 SCREW (M4 x 8mm,PAN HD.)
89140200068   89140200068 BELT TENSION KNOB
89140200069   89140200069 SCREW (M8 x 60mm,HEX SOC HD.)
89140200070   89140200070 MOTOR ADJUST PLATE
89140200071   89140200071 SCREW (M6 x 5mm,HEX SOC.)
89140200072   89140200072 Use 89140200105
89140200073   89140200073 Use 89140200105
89140200074   89140200074 SHAFT SEAT
89140200075   89140200075 RETAINING RING (16)
89140200076   89140200076 DEPTH STOP RING
89140200080   89140200080 HEX WRENCH (3mm)
89140200082   89140200082 HEX WRENCH (5mm)
89140200083   89140200083 Use 89140200104
89140200087   89140200087 SCREW (M4.2 x 13mm,CNTR SUNK H
89140200088   89140200088 BULB SOCKET (INCLUDES NUT)
89140200089   89140200089 BULB SOCKET - BRACKET
89140200092   89140200092 VISE - 2.5"
89140200093   89140200093 WASHER
89140200094   89140200094 CAPACITOR (MOTOR) DP102L
89140200095   89140200095 SCREW (M5 x 8mm PAN HD.)
89140200096   89140200096 WASHER
89140200097   89140200097 COLUMN COLLAR WITH (M6x10mm SE
89140200098   89140200098 BATTERY "AA" (2
89140200102   89140200102 WASHER
89140200103   89140200103 MOTOR DP102L
89140200105   89140200105 ASSY GEAR SHAFT
89140200901   89140200901 DEPTH SCALE
89140200902   89140200902 BRACKET - SCALE
89140200903   89140200903 DEPTH (STROKE) INDICATOR
89140200904   89140200904 LABEL,WARNING
89140200905   89140200905 LABEL,LASER WARNING - 1
89140200906   89140200906 LABEL,DATA
89140200907   89140200907 LABEL,SPEED CHART - 1
89140200908   89140200908 LABEL,LOGO
89140200909   89140200909 LABEL,LAMP WATT
89140200910   89140200910 LABEL,SPEED CHART - 2
89140200911   89140200911 LABEL,LASER WARNING - 2
89140200912   89140200912 LABEL,CFR
89140300001   89140300001 BASE
89140300003   89140300003 BOLT (M10 x 30mm,HEX)
89140300007   89140300007 SCREW (M6 x 8mm,HEX SOC.)
89140300010   89140300010 TABLE
89140300015   89140300015 BEARING (80204)
89140300024   89140300024 HANDLE CLAMP
89140300025   89140300025 FEED HANDLE
89140300026   89140300026 V BELT
89140300027   89140300027 LOCK WASHER (20-1)
89140300028   89140300028 SPEED ADJUST - HUB
89140300029   89140300029 SCREW (M5 x 12mm,PAN HD.)
89140300030   89140300030 COLLAR SHAFT
89140300031   89140300031 KEY (M3 x 6mm)
89140300032   89140300032 PINION SHAFT
89140300033   89140300033 SCREW (M4 x 16mm,PAN HD.)
89140300034   89140300034 SENSOR
89140300035   89140300035 SCREW
89140300036   89140300036 SCREW (M5 X 8MM,HEX SOC.)
89140300037   89140300037 SPINDLE PULLEY - LOWER
89140300038   89140300038 SPINDLE PULLEY - UPPER
89140300039   89140300039 C-CLIP (SPINDLE PULLEY)
89140300040   89140300040 BEARING (61907)
89140300041   89140300041 RETAINING RING (35)
89140300042   89140300042 DRIVE PLATE
89140300043   89140300043 RETAINING RING (24)
89140300045   89140300045 INSERT PULLEY
89140300046   89140300046 KEY (M4 x 60mm)
89140300047   89140300047 CORD PLUG
89140300049   89140300049 SCREW (SET W/DOG POINT,HEX SOC
89140300050   89140300050 RACK
89140300052   89140300052 SENSOR SEAT
89140300053   89140300053 GEMEL SEAT
89140300054   89140300054 MOTOR PULLEY - LOWER
89140300055   89140300055 MOTOR PULLEY - UPPER
89140300056   89140300056 RETAINING RING (14)
89140300057   89140300057 SCREW
89140300058   89140300058 GEMEL CLAMP
89140300059   89140300059 GEMEL (WIRE BRKT)
89140300060   89140300060 SCREW (M8 x 25mm,HEX SOC.)
89140300062   89140300062 WASHER (M8)
89140300063   89140300063 MOTOR PULLEY SPRING
89140300064   89140300064 HOOD SPRING
89140300065   89140300065 PALLET SPRING
89140300066   89140300066 KEY (M4 x 75mm)
89140300068   89140300068 ROLL PIN (D6 x 16mm)
89140300069   89140300069 HEAD STOCK
89140300070   89140300070 GEAR SHAFT
89140300071   89140300071 ROLL PIN (D2.5 x 12mm)
89140300072   89140300072 SCREW (M8 x 16mm,HEX SOC.)
89140300073   89140300073 WASHER (M8)
89140300074   89140300074 SPRING
89140300076   89140300076 LED
89140300077   89140300077 BAFFLE
89140300078   89140300078 SCREW (M5 x 8 mm,PAN HD.)
89140300080   89140300080 BEVEL STOP
89140300081   89140300081 HEX NUT (M10)
89140300082   89140300082 CAPACITOR (MOTOR) DP121L
89140300083   89140300083 SCREW (M4 x 12 mm,PAN HD.)
89140300084   89140300084 CORD CLAMP
89140300085   89140300085 INSULATING TAPE
89140300086   89140300086 PLASTIC WASHER
89140300087   89140300087 MOTOR CUSHION
89140300088   89140300088 MOTOR DP121L
89140300090   89140300090 COLUMN COLLAR WITH
89140300901   89140300901 LABEL,SCALE (FOR BRACKET)
89140300903   89140300903 LABEL,WARNING
89140300904   89140300904 LABEL,DATA
89140300905   89140300905 LABEL,SPEED ADJUST
89140300906   89140300906 LABEL,RPM
89140300907   89140300907 LABEL,DEPTH SCALE
89140301121   89140301121 FENCE SCREW
89140301122   89140301122 WING NUT (M6)
89140301123   89140301123 WASHER (D6)
89140301126   89140301126 ADJUSTABLE FENCE
89140301128   89140301128 WING NUT (M8)
89140301902   89140301902 LABEL CAUTION (EN
89150100024   89150100024 PAN HD SCREW M4 X 6
89150102002   89150102002 CAPACITOR 25uF/300V
89150102003   89150102003 RUBBER FOOT
89150102004   89150102004 RIGHT WORK REST
89150102005   89150102005 RIGHT WHEEL GUARD COVER
89150102006   89150102006 RIGHT SPARK DEFLECTOR
89150102007   89150102007 DIAMOND WHEEL DRESSING TOOL
89150102009   89150102009 WHEEL DRESSING TOOL CLIP
89150102010   89150102010 LEFT SPARK DEFLECTOR
89150102011   89150102011 LEFT WHEEL COVER
89150102012   89150102012 HEX NUT M8 X 20
89150102013   89150102013 SPRING WASHER D8 X 12.5
89150102014   89150102014 BASE
89150102015   89150102015 SCREW,PHILIPS M5 X 148 PAN HD
89150102016   89150102016 Use 89150102053
89150102017   89150102017 STATOR
89150102018   89150102018 ROTOR
89150102019   89150102019 SPECIAL NUT
89150102020   89150102020 LAMP CORD PRESSURE PLATE
89150102021   89150102021 LAMP BASE
89150102022   89150102022 GUARD,LEFT WHEEL
89150102023   89150102023 RIGHT WHEEL GUARD
89150102052   89150102052 LAMP SOCKET WITH CO
89150102053   89150102053 END CAP (ALUM.)
89150102701   89150102701 MOTOR ASSEMBLY
89150102704   89150102704 COOLANT TRAY BASE ASSEMBLY
89150102801   89150102801 LEFT WORK REST
89150102901   89150102901 LABEL,LOGO & DATA
89150112002   89150112002 NUT FLANGE HEX M5
89150112003   89150112003 NUT FLANGE HEX M4
89150112004   89150112004 BASE
89150112701   89150112701 ASSY FLAT EYESHIELD
89150112906   89150112906 MANUAL OPERATORS BGH6110SB
89150112907   89150112907 LABEL DATA BHG6110SB
891618-6   891618-6 CAUTION LABEL, LXFD01CW
89170101003   89170101003 SCREW (M5 x 0.8 x 20mm,HEX SOC
89170101007   89170101007 WASHER

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443