Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443

89100302038   89100302038 SCREW M4X8mm PH
89100302040   89100302040 TENSION SPRING
89100302045   89100302045 DATA LABEL
89100302047   89100302047 BEVEL HANDLE
89100302049   89100302049 BEVEL SCALE
89100302050   89100302050 FENCE
89100302051   89100302051 SLIDE FENCE
89100302052   89100302052 MITER CLAMP ASSEMBL
89100302053   89100302053 WARNING LABEL (SLID
89100302054   89100302054 KNOB
89100302056   89100302056 SCREW (M8 X 25L mm
89100302057   89100302057 UPPER SAFETY GUARD
89100302058   89100302058 FLAT WASHER
89100302059   89100302059 MITER POINTER
89100302060   89100302060 PIVOT SHAFT ARM
89100302062   89100302062 BAFFLE
89100302064   89100302064 FIELD ASSEMBLY
89100302065   89100302065 DUST HOOD
89100302066   89100302066 MOTOR HOUSING
89100302069   89100302069 CARBON BRUSH
89100302076   89100302076 BLADE
89100302078   89100302078 ARBOR SCREW
89100302081   89100302081 END CAP
89100302082   89100302082 CORD ASSEMBLY
89100302083   89100302083 DUST BAG
89100302087   89100302087 OUTPUT GEAR
89100302089   89100302089 GEAR SHAFT
89100302097   89100302097 TORSION SPRING
89100302099   89100302099 LOWER GUARD
89100302100   89100302100 SAFETY PIVOT PLATE
89100302102   89100302102 ROLLER
89100302107   89100302107 LABEL UPPER GUARD L
89100302108   89100302108 SPACER LINK
89100302109   89100302109 LABEL HANG TAG (TIP
89100302110   89100302110 SPRING
89100302112   89100302112 ALLEN WRENCH
89100302113   89100302113 HEX BOLT (M6 X 40L)
89100302114   89100302114 HEX BOLT (M6 X 25L)
89100302115   89100302115 HEX NUT
89100302121   89100302121 FLAT WASHER
89100302127   89100302127 LABEL WARNING W/LAS
89100302128   89100302128 LABEL MOTOR HOUSING
89100302130   89100302130 T-BOLT (SLIDE FENCE
89100302131   89100302131 FLANGE LOOSE PACK
89100302132   89100302132 RETAINING SPRING HO
89100302133   89100302133 WEAR PLATE
89100302134   89100302134 FLAT WASHER
89100302135   89100302135 WARNING LABEL
89100302136   89100302136 ELBOW
89100302139   89100302139 FENCE SCALE
89100302140   89100302140 TABLE INSERT
89100302701   89100302701 BASE ASSEMBLY
89100302702   89100302702 LOWER GUARD ASSEMBL
89100302703   89100302703 SPINDLE ASSEMBLY
89100302704   89100302704 MOTOR HOUSING
89100302705   89100302705 D-HANDLE SET
89100302708   89100302708 HANDLE ASSY. (CARRY
89100302709   89100302709 ARM LOCK PIN ASSY.
89100303001   89100303001 ARBOR ASSEMBLY
89100303002   89100303002 ADJUSTABLE LASER KI
89100303004   89100303004 SWITCH (JiHong)
89100303005   89100303005 SCREW (SHOULDER M6 X 22mm)
89100303900   89100303900 DATA LABEL
89100307001   89100307001 STEEL BLADE 10"x36T
89100307002   89100307002 STEEL BLADE 10"x60T
89100307003   89100307003 BLADE STEEL (10 in. x 104T)
89100307006   89100307006 POINTER
89100308001   89100308001 FENCE
89100308701   89100308701 ASSY MITER CLAMP (WORK CLAMP
89100308702   89100308702 ASSY D-HANDLE
89100308703   89100308703 ASSY LOWER GUARD
89100308901   89100308901 TAG CORD WARNING FR/SP
89100308902   89100308902 LABEL WARNING
891014-8   891014-8 CAUTION LABEL, LXDT01
891049-9   891049-9 CAUTION LABEL, BUB360Z
891089-7   891089-7 CAUTION LABEL, SH01W
8911   8911 VAC CLNR 7.5A 2 STAGE 11 GAL
89110102019   89110102019 SCREW, HEX HD SELF TAP #10-32X
89110102027   89110102027 NUT, NYLON M6
89110102045   89110102045 SCREW, FLAT HEAD M4X16mm
89110102109   89110102109 CLAMP CORD
89110103701   89110103701 ASS'Y, SWITCH
89110109001   89110109001 THROAT PLATE
89110109002   89110109002 MAIN TABLE
89110109005   89110109005 END CAP
89110109006   89110109006 HEIGHT/BEVEL ADJUST
89110109010   89110109010 FRONT PANEL BEVEL S
89110109015   89110109015 DUST BAG
89110109016   89110109016 GEAR BOX
89110109017   89110109017 REDUCTION GEAR
89110109018   89110109018 ARBOR
89110109020   89110109020 LEFT AUXILIARY TABL
89110109021   89110109021 RIGHT EXTENSION TAB
89110109022   89110109022 BLADE GUARD
89110109023   89110109023 KNOB
89110109024   89110109024 MITER GAUGE
89110109025   89110109025 FRONT BLOCK
89110109026   89110109026 CONNECTOR BRACKET
89110109027   89110109027 LEG TUBE
89110109028   89110109028 LINKAGE
89110109029   89110109029 LEG TUBE
89110109030   89110109030 BLADE
89110109031   89110109031 Use 89110110029
89110109700   89110109700 RIP FENCE ASSEMBLY
89110109701   89110109701 MITER GAUGE ASSEMBL
89110109702   89110109702 RIGHT EXTENSION TAB
89110109703   89110109703 LEFT EXTENSION TABL
89110109704   89110109704 Use 89110109701
89110109705   89110109705 LEG STAND ASSEMBLY
89110109706   89110109706 BLADE GUARD ASSEMBL
89110109707   89110109707 MOTOR ASSEMBLY
89110109709   89110109709 HANDWHEEL KNOB ASSE
89110109711   89110109711 ARBOR SHAFT ASSEMBL
89110109712   89110109712 ASS'Y SWITCH
89110109714   89110109714 Assy Outfeed Support
89110109900   89110109900 FRONT PLATE WARNING
89110109907   89110109907 DATA LABEL
89110109908   89110109908 RIP MITER SCALE LAB
89110109909   89110109909 STAND LOCKING LABEL
89110109912   89110109912 CABINET w/LABELS
89110110001   89110110001 BLADE 36T
89110110002   89110110002 EXTENDED TABLE
89110110003   89110110003 THROAT PLATE
89110110004   89110110004 EXTENDED TABLE
89110110005   89110110005 GUIDE,MITER TABLE L
89110110006   89110110006 CORD WRAP
89110110007   89110110007 BLADE ADJUSTING HAND WHEEL
89110110009   89110110009 LABEL,BEVEL ANGLE
89110110012   89110110012 WHEEL
89110110013   89110110013 SCALE LABEL
89110110014   89110110014 NAME PLATE
89110110015   89110110015 WARNING LABEL, (CAB
89110110016   89110110016 SET UP LABEL
89110110017   89110110017 BLADE ANGLE LABEL
89110110018   89110110018 SCALE LABEL
89110110019   89110110019 LABEL
89110110021   89110110021 MITER TABLE
89110110022   89110110022 REAR LEG SUPPORT
89110110023   89110110023 FRONT RAIL
89110110024   89110110024 SCREW w/WASHER
89110110025   89110110025 WRENCH 5x100mm
89110110026   89110110026 Use 820722-10
89110110027   89110110027 Use 820722-3
89110110028   89110110028 REDUCTING GEAR
89110110029   89110110029 BALL BEARING (1633ZZ)
89110110030   89110110030 FRONT BLOCK, FENCE
89110110031   89110110031 TABLE TILT HANDLE
89110110032   89110110032 SCREW, 10#-24UNCx1/
89110110033   89110110033 BRACKET SPHC
89110110034   89110110034 SLIDER
89110110035   89110110035 HEX NUT 3/8"-16UN
89110110036   89110110036 OUTER SPACER
89110110037   89110110037 WRENCH, LARGE
89110110038   89110110038 Use 89110110032
89110110039   89110110039 PAN HD SCREW + WASH
89110110040   89110110040 FLAT HD SELF-TAP SC
89110110041   89110110041 ADJUSTING SCREW
89110110701   89110110701 Use 89110110701
89110110702   89110110702 DUST BAG ASS'Y
89110110703   89110110703 LEG STAND ASSEMBLY
89110110704   89110110704 MITER TABLE ASSEMBL
89110110705   89110110705 FRONT LEG ASSY.
89110110706   89110110706 TUBE
89110110707   89110110707 Use 89110110707
89110110900   89110110900 BLADE ROTATION LABE
89110110901   89110110901 TEAR DOWN LABEL
89110113002   89110113002 REAR RAIL
89110113005   89110113005 FRONT RAIL
89110113008   89110113008 SCREW (10# - 24UNCX1/2 in. )
89110113009   89110113009 SCREW (HEX HD) M6x70mm
89110113010   89110113010 LINKAGE SHORT
89110113012   89110113012 BRACKET
89110113013   89110113013 LINKAGE LONG
89110113015   89110113015 SCREW (HEX HEAD)M6x20mm
89110113016   89110113016 SCREW+WASHER (PAN HD) 1/4 in.
89110113017   89110113017 BEVEL TRUNNION
89110113018   89110113018 TRUNNION SLIDER
89110113019   89110113019 SCREW (FLAT HD) M5x10mm
89110113020   89110113020 PIVOT PLATE REAR
89110113021   89110113021 SCREW / WASHER (PAN HD) M5x10m
89110113022   89110113022 CAP NUT
89110113023   89110113023 SPRING
89110113024   89110113024 LOCK BOLT
89110113026   89110113026 RIVING LOCK LEVER
89110113027   89110113027 RIVING SPRING
89110113028   89110113028 RIVING CLAMP
89110113029   89110113029 SCREW (HEX) M6x25mm
89110113030   89110113030 SET SCREW M6x12mm
89110113031   89110113031 RIVING DECK
89110113032   89110113032 SCREW M4x18mm
89110113033   89110113033 BRACKET LOCK
89110113034   89110113034 RIVING HOUSING
89110113036   89110113036 ELEVATION SLIDER
89110113037   89110113037 SHIM
89110113038   89110113038 PIVOT PLATE FRONT
89110113039   89110113039 SCREW (PAN HD) M5x8mm
89110113041   89110113041 INDICATOR BRACKET
89110113042   89110113042 SCREW / WASHER (PAN HD) M4x8m
89110113043   89110113043 BRACKET
89110113044   89110113044 SCREW / WASHER (PAN HD) M5x10m

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443