Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443

89100207049   89100207049 Use 89100207900
89100207051   89100207051 LABEL,WARNING (BLADE DIRECTIO
89100207055   89100207055 Use 89100208059
89100207059   89100207059 Use 588030200
89100207062   89100207062 Use 588028300
89100207065   89100207065 SPRING COMPRESSION
89100207066   89100207066 E-RING
89100207071   89100207071 SCREW (M4 x 45mm,PAN HD)
89100207087   89100207087 SCREW M5X65mm P.H.
89100207090   89100207090 SWITCH ACTUATOR
89100207097   89100207097 LABEL,WARNING (NO HANDS)
89100207098   89100207098 MOTOR HOUSING
89100207099   89100207099 END CAP
89100207100   89100207100 HOLDER CORD D16X24X75mm
89100207101   89100207101 CORD ASSY.
89100207102   89100207102 RING RETAINING
89100207103   89100207103 ROLLER - RUBBER WHEEL
89100207104   89100207104 BEVEL SCALE
89100207105   89100207105 LABEL,LOGO
89100207107   89100207107 CARBON BRUSH
89100207109   89100207109 LABEL,WARNING
89100207110   89100207110 BAFFLE
89100207112   89100207112 POINTER
89100207117   89100207117 LABEL HANG TAG (TIP OVER)
89100207701   89100207701 Use 89100208701
89100207702   89100207702 LOWER BLADE GUARD ASSY.
89100207705   89100207705 D-HANDLE ASSY. (MAIN)
89100207709   89100207709 HANDLE ASSY. (CARRY)
89100207710   89100207710 UPPER SAFETY GUARD ASSY.
89100207900   89100207900 LABEL DATA
89100208001   89100208001 Use 89100210001
89100208007   89100208007 TABLE HOLD DOWN
89100208008   89100208008 TABLE
89100208010   89100208010 MITER SCALE
89100208019   89100208019 Use 578105102
89100208025   89100208025 SLIDE FENCE
89100208026   89100208026 KNOB
89100208028   89100208028 LABEL,WARNING (SLIDING FENCE)
89100208041   89100208041 SUPPORT BRACKET ASSY
89100208042   89100208042 PIVOT ARM
89100208044   89100208044 ARM LOCK PIN
89100208048   89100208048 SPRING (TENSION)
89100208049   89100208049 POINTER (L)
89100208053   89100208053 POINTER (BEVEL INDICATOR - LEF
89100208059   89100208059 Use 89100100801
89100208061   89100208061 BEVEL SCALE
89100208065   89100208065 ELBOW
89100208070   89100208070 BLADE (CARBIDE - 10 in. x 36T)
89100208072   89100208072 LOWER GUARD
89100208079   89100208079 RETAINING SPRING HOLDER
89100208085   89100208085 Use 89100207710
89100208089   89100208089 BEARING COVER
89100208103   89100208103 SCREW (M4 x 40mm,PAN HD.)
89100208104   89100208104 SCREW M5X8MM FIXED
89100208106   89100208106 ARM
89100208107   89100208107 SCREW (M4 x 12mm,PAN HD.)
89100208108   89100208108 SCREW M4X20MM P.H.
89100208116   89100208116 LABEL,WARNING (ENG)
89100208118   89100208118 DATA PLATE
89100208129   89100208129 SWITCH ACTUATOR
89100208139   89100208139 T-BOLT (SLIDE FENCE ANTI DROP)
89100208701   89100208701 Use 89100210700
89100208702   89100208702 LOWER GUARD ASSY
89100208703   89100208703 OUTPUT SPINDLE ASSY
89100208704   89100208704 MOTOR HOUSING w/ FIELD
89100208706   89100208706 ARM LOCK PIN ASSY
89100208708   89100208708 PIVOT SUPPORT ASSY
89100208709   89100208709 HANDLE ASSY (CARRY)
89100210001   89100210001 BASE
89100210002   89100210002 TABLE EXTENSION
89100210003   89100210003 FENCE
89100210004   89100210004 KNOB
89100210005   89100210005 KNOB
89100210006   89100210006 METRIC SCREW M8*45L
89100210007   89100210007 EXTENTION TABLE
89100210008   89100210008 LABEL (8.5 INCH INCREMENT)
89100210009   89100210009 WEAR PAD
89100210011   89100210011 BEVEL PIVOT
89100210015   89100210015 SAFETY PIVOT PLATE
89100210017   89100210017 Use 89100210704
89100210018   89100210018 SWITCH ACTUATOR
89100210019   89100210019 HANDLE (CARRY - INNER)
89100210021   89100210021 Use 89100210704
89100210022   89100210022 CORD ASSY.
89100210023   89100210023 HANDLE (CARRY - LOWER)
89100210025   89100210025 CRN MOLDING MNT. BL
89100210031   89100210031 LABEL TWIST HANDLE WARNING
89100210035   89100210035 ARM
89100210036   89100210036 Use 976505001
89100210702   89100210702 SPINDLE ASSY
89100210703   89100210703 MOTOR HOUSING W/FIELD
89100210704   89100210704 D-HANDLE ASSY
89100210706   89100210706 BEVEL PIVOT ASSEMBLY
89100210707   89100210707 CROWN MOLDING ASSY
89100210708   89100210708 TABLE EXT. ASSY
89100210709   89100210709 Use 89100210007
89100210711   89100210711 ASS'Y UPPER GUARD
89100210900   89100210900 DATA LABEL
89100211001   89100211001 KNOB
89100211002   89100211002 ARM LOCK PIN W/CAP
89100211003   89100211003 UPPER SAFETY GUARD
89100211005   89100211005 ADJ. TUBE - UPPER
89100211900   89100211900 DATA LABEL ( TS1355L)
89100212001   89100212001 MITER SCALE
89100212002   89100212002 LOWER GUARD
89100212004   89100212004 Use 89100207123
89100212005   89100212005 BEVEL SCALE
89100212006   89100212006 ARM
89100212007   89100212007 CORD ASSEMBLY
89100212008   89100212008 STOP PIN
89100212101   89100212101 Use 89100300723
89100212701   89100212701 MOTOR HSG. w/ FIELD ASSY.
89100212703   89100212703 OUTPUT SPINDLE ASSY.
89100212704   89100212704 LOWER BLADE GUARD ASSEMBLY
89100212705   89100212705 BASE ASSEMBLY
89100212706   89100212706 PIVOT SUPPORT ASSEMBLY
89100212707   89100212707 UPPER SAFETY GUARD ASSEMBLY
89100212900   89100212900 LABEL DATA
89100212902   89100212902 HANG TAG
89100212903   89100212903 WARNING LABEL
89100213700   89100213700 MOTOR HOUSING ASSY.
89100213703   89100213703 LOWER BLADE GUARD ASSY.
89100213901   89100213901 DATA LABEL
89100213902   89100213902 WARNING LABEL
89100300004   89100300004 BEVEL SCALE INDICATOR(LEFT)
89100300024   89100300024 THROAT PLATE(TABLE INSERT) YEL
89100300031   89100300031 RUBBER SLEEVE
89100300033   89100300033 Use 89100300033
89100300042   89100300042 SPECIAL BOLT
89100300043   89100300043 Use 89100300043
89100300044   89100300044 SLIDE FENCE
89100300045   89100300045 SPRING,(51.5 x 7 x 0.4t)
89100300048   89100300048 Use 89100300048
89100300049   89100300049 DUST GUIDE
89100300052   89100300052 COLLAR OUTER BLADE
89100300075   89100300075 BAFFLE
89100300078   89100300078 Upper Blade Guard
89100300082   89100300082 Dust Chute
89100300086   89100300086 SCREW M4*0.7*23L+S WASHER
89100300089   89100300089 Use 89100300710
89100300090   89100300090 BRUSH
89100300092   89100300092 SCREW/WASHER M5?35L+S+FLAT WAS
89100300093   89100300093 END CAP
89100300094   89100300094 SPECIAL SCREW M4?2P?16L
89100300099   89100300099 SWITCH ACTUATOR
89100300100   89100300100 WIRE NUT
89100300105   89100300105 Power Cord
89100300111   89100300111 SCREW M4*10+FLAT WASHER 0.8t
89100300116   89100300116 MITER TABLE
89100300121   89100300121 Pivot Plate
89100300122   89100300122 SPRING
89100300703   89100300703 CARRY HANDLE ASSEMBLY
89100300704   89100300704 BLADE
89100300705   89100300705 Use 89100300705
89100300709   89100300709 Table Assembly
89100300710   89100300710 MOTOR HOUSING W/ FIELD ASSEMBL
89100300711   89100300711 Armature Assembly(With Bearing
89100300712   89100300712 Output Shaft Assembly
89100300713   89100300713 MAIN HANDLE ASSEMBLY
89100300718   89100300718 Use 89100300719
89100300719   89100300719 10 in. ADJUSTABLE LASER KIT (G
89100300722   89100300722 Use 89100300718
89100300728   89100300728 INSTRUCTION SHEET
89100300730   89100300730 LASER BOLT (10 in. )
89100300731   89100300731 LASER GUIDE BOLT (12") (M10 X
89100300901   89100300901 LABEL,HANDLE WARNING
89100300902   89100300902 LABEL HANG TAG WARNING
89100300904   89100300904 LABEL,DATA
89100300907   89100300907 LABEL,LOGO
89100300909   89100300909 LABEL,UPPER GUARD WARNING
89100300910   89100300910 Logo Plate (Upper Guard)
89100300911   89100300911 Ball Bearing 6002ZLU
89100300913   89100300913 ANTI TIP ASSY. - (BRKT & NUTS)
89100300914   89100300914 LABEL ANTI TIP (HANG TAG)
89100301001   89100301001 PIVOT BRACKET
89100301002   89100301002 Use 89100301002
89100301003   89100301003 Use 89100301003
89100301004   89100301004 Use 89100301004
89100301005   89100301005 DATA PLATE LABEL
89100302001   89100302001 BASE
89100302007   89100302007 LABEL WARNING (NO H
89100302010   89100302010 MITER SCALE
89100302011   89100302011 SCREW (M5 x 12mm, P
89100302013   89100302013 TABLE
89100302014   89100302014 TABLE HOLD DOWN
89100302016   89100302016 LOCK HANDLE
89100302018   89100302018 DETENT PLATE
89100302019   89100302019 Use 89100302140
89100302023   89100302023 COMPRESSION SPRING
89100302024   89100302024 SWITCH ACTUATOR
89100302031   89100302031 BEVEL POINTER
89100302032   89100302032 WASHER D4.2 X D10 X 1T
89100302033   89100302033 PIVOT SUPPORT
89100302036   89100302036 SUPPORT BRACKET
89100302038   89100302038 SCREW M4X8mm PH
89100302040   89100302040 TENSION SPRING
89100302045   89100302045 DATA LABEL
89100302047   89100302047 BEVEL HANDLE
89100302049   89100302049 BEVEL SCALE
89100302050   89100302050 FENCE

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443