Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443

39438001095   39438001095 TAG CORD
39438001101   39438001101 ASS'Y KNOB
39438001102   39438001102 Use 39438001109
39438001103   39438001103 HANDLE AUXILIARY
39438001105   39438001105 ASS'Y BRUSH
39438001106   39438001106 ASS'Y BLADE
39438001107   39438001107 ASS'Y HANDLE
39438001108   39438001108 ASS'Y UPPER GUARD
39438001109   39438001109 ASS'Y, GEAR CASE
39438001201   39438001201 ASS'Y MOTOR
395-111-110   395-111-110 CRANKCASE MAG SIDE, EK7301
395-114-040   395-114-040 PLUG, EK8100
395-114-300   395-114-300 ANGULAR TANK CAP CPL., DPC7331
395-114-600   395-114-600 Use 395-114-640
395-114-640   395-114-640 Use 395-114-641
395-114-641   395-114-641 TANK CPL. BLUE., EK7301
395-117-010   395-117-010 Use 395-117-011
395-117-011   395-117-011 THROTTLE LINKAGE, EK7301
395-118-010   395-118-010 CATCH BUTTON, DPC7331
395-118-020   395-118-020 Use 395-118-021
395-118-021   395-118-021 PACKING RING, DPC8132
395-118-050   395-118-050 RUBBER PARTS, DPC7331
395-118-070   395-118-070 Use 395-118-071
395-118-071   395-118-071 DECOMPRESSION VALVE, DPC7331
395-118-083   395-118-083 Use 395-118-084
395-118-090   395-118-090 HOOD CPL. BLACK, DPC7331
395-118-091   395-118-091 Use 395-118-093
395-118-093   395-118-093 HOOD CPL. BLACK, DPC7331
395-118-121   395-118-121 Use 395-118-122
395-118-170   395-118-170 AIR GUIDE PLATE, DPC7331
395-118-610   395-118-610 Use 395-118-121
395-120-010   395-120-010 Use 395-120-100
395-130-110   395-130-110 CYLINDER / PISTON CPL. D50 SRL, EK7301
395-131-040   395-131-040 Use 395-131-041
395-132-050   395-132-050 PISTON CPL., DPC7331
395-143-010   395-143-010 IGNITION COIL, EK7301
395-151-012   395-151-012 Use 395-151-013
395-151-013   395-151-013 Use 395-151-015
395-151-015   395-151-015 CARBURETOR WJ-126C, EK7301
395-151-020   395-151-020 BODY, DPC7331
395-151-024   395-151-024 CARBURETOR, EK7301,DPC7331,DPC8132
395-151-050   395-151-050 CARBURETOR, DPC7331
395-151-110   395-151-110 THROTTLE LEVER, DPC7331
395-151-120   395-151-120 DIAPHRAGM COVER, DPC7331
395-151-130   395-151-130 THROTTLE SHAFT, DPC7331
395-151-140   395-151-140 IDLE STOP SCREW, DPC7331
395-151-150   395-151-150 TORSION SPRING, DPC7331
395-151-160   395-151-160 Use 170-151-250
395-151-170   395-151-170 CHOKE SHAFT, DPC7331
395-151-180   395-151-180 CHOKE LEVER, DPC7331
395-151-190   395-151-190 TORSION SPRING, DPC7331
395-151-260   395-151-260 CHOKE SHUTTER, DPC7331
395-160-600   395-160-600 STARTER ASS'Y BLUE, DPC7331
395-160-630   395-160-630 STARTER CASE BLUE, DPC7331
395-162-020   395-162-020 CABLE DRUM CPL., DPC7331
395-171-022   395-171-022 TUBE L=155MM, DPC7331
395-171-024   395-171-024 TUBE, EK7301
395-171-070   395-171-070 Use 395-171-071
395-171-071   395-171-071 Use 395-171-072
395-171-072   395-171-072 CONNECTING SLEEVE CPL., DPC7331
395-173-010   395-173-010 Use 395-173-011
395-173-011   395-173-011 AIR FILTER, EK7301
395-173-020   395-173-020 INNER FILTER, DPC7331
395-173-030   395-173-030 COMPENSATION FOAM, DPC7331
395-173-080   395-173-080 Use 395-173-081
395-173-081   395-173-081 PREFILTER, EK7301
395-173-090   395-173-090 Use 395-173-081
395-174-110   395-174-110 COOLING PLATE, DPC7331
395-174-120   395-174-120 GASKET, EK7301
395-174-140   395-174-140 SPARK ARRESTER SCREEN, EK7301
395-174-200   395-174-200 MUFFLER, EK7301
395-211-620   395-211-620 COVER BLUE, DPC7331
395-211-640   395-211-640 COVER CPL., DPC6410
395-211-650   395-211-650 COVER CPL.,DPC8132
395-213-670   395-213-670 COVER, EK7301
395-228-052   395-228-052 Use 395-228-053
395-310-020   395-310-020 POT, EK7301
395-310-600   395-310-600 BRACKET, EK7301
395-341-040   395-341-040 Use 392-341-040
395.518   395.518 VALVE
395.519   395.519 VALVE BODY ASSEMBLY B15
395.521   395.521 VALVE BODY B20
3950   3950
3951   3951
39519   39519
3954   3954
395473   395473 BEARING 6002 2RSL
3955   3955
3956   3956
3957   3957
396.001   396.001 GREASE KIT
396.061   396.061 BEVEL GEAR
39601001001   39601001001 SCREW M6 X 35mm
39601001002   39601001002 HANDLE UNIT
39601001003   39601001003 HOUSING REAR
39601001004   39601001004 SCREW ST M4.8 X 19mm
39601001005   39601001005 FRAME LEFT SUPPORT
39601001006   39601001006 FRAME RIGHT SUPPORT
39601001007   39601001007 SUPPORT BASE
39601001008   39601001008 SCREW M6.3 X 22mm
39601001009   39601001009 COVER BASE
39601001010   39601001010 HOLDERWRENCH
39601001013   39601001013 Use 39601001070
39601001014   39601001014 TUBE PAINT INLET
39601001026   39601001026 TIE PLASTIC 2.0 X 100
39601001027   39601001027 TIE PLASTIC
39601001030   39601001030 WIRE INTERNAL
39601001031   39601001031 CLAMP POWER CORD
39601001032   39601001032 SCREW M3.5 X 6.5mm
39601001033   39601001033 WASHER WAVY
39601001034   39601001034 WASHER
39601001035   39601001035 SCREW M4 X 10mm
39601001040   39601001040 WRENCH
39601001041   39601001041 Use 39601001071
39601001042   39601001042 BOTTLE PLASTIC
39601001050   39601001050 POWDER CLEANING
39601001051   39601001051 FITTING BARB HOSE
39601001052   39601001052 ASS'Y PCB
39601001053   39601001053 WASHER LOCK
39601001060   39601001060 ASS'Y PUMP
39601001061   39601001061 ASS'Y CORD
39601001062   39601001062 ASS'Y PAINT OUTLET TUBE
39601001063   39601001063 ASS'Y INTAKE TUBE
39601001064   39601001064 ASS'Y PRESSURE RELIEF LEVER
39601001065   39601001065 ASS'Y BALL PLUNGER
39601001066   39601001066 ASS'Y PRESSURE REGULATOR
39601001070   39601001070 TUBE CLEAR
39601001071   39601001071 GUN SPRAY
39601001102   39601001102 LABEL PRESSURE CON
39601001103   39601001103 LABEL PRIME/SPRAY
39601001104   39601001104 LABEL CORD WRAP DA
39601001105   39601001105 LABEL DATA M491010
39601001106   39601001106 LABEL WARNING
39601001107   39601001107 LABEL QUICK START
39601001108   39601001108 LABEL WARNING ON C
39601003001   39601003001 LABEL PRESSURE CONTROL DIAL
39601003002   39601003002 LABEL DATA PSL1PS11
39601003003   39601003003 LABEL QUICK START
39601003004   39601003004 LABEL LOGO
39601003005   39601003005 FRAME LEFT SUPPORT
39601003006   39601003006 FRAME RIGHT SUPPORT
39601003010   39601003010 HOLDER WRENCH PLASTIC
39601003041   39601003041 Use 39601003158
39601003060   39601003060 ASSY PUMP
39601003064   39601003064 ASSY PRESSURE RELIEF LEVER
39601003066   39601003066 ASSY PRESSURE REGULATOR
39601003103   39601003103 LABEL PRIME SPRAY SWITCH
39601003104   39601003104 LABEL CORD WRAP
39601003106   39601003106 LABEL WARNING
39601003108   39601003108 LABEL WARNING CORD WRAP TRANSL
39601003123   39601003123 HOUSING REAR PLASTIC
39601003158   39601003158 GUN SPRAY
397-221-010   397-221-010 Use 397-221-090
3972   3972
39740003001   39740003001 ASSY SPINDLE SHAFT & GEAR
39740003019   39740003019 COVER BEARING
39740003024   39740003024 SCREW M29 X 16mm PAN HD
39740003029   39740003029 PLATE IMPACT
39747001007   39747001007 SCREW 3.5*12 for PCB
39747001008   39747001008 ASSY PCB
39747001021   39747001021 SCREW M5 X 14mm
39747001029   39747001029 LABEL PRESSURE CONTROL DIAL
39747001042   39747001042 FILTER
39747001043   39747001043 CLAMP BIG
39747001044   39747001044 CLIP
39747001046   39747001046 CLAMP SMALL
39747001048   39747001048 CONNECTOR
39747001051   39747001051 ADAPTOR CLEAN
39747001079   39747001079 Use 39747001195
39747001080   39747001080 HOSE PRESSURE FLUID 300 IN.
39747001081   39747001081 CORD POWER (6 FT.)
39747001082   39747001082 SCREW M6.3 X 25MM
39747001083   39747001083 SCREW M4.8 X 13MM
39747001084   39747001084 SUPPORT BASE
39747001085   39747001085 SCREW M5 X 16MM
39747001086   39747001086 Use 39747004026
39747001087   39747001087 SWITCH ON/OFF
39747001088   39747001088 COVER BASE
39747001089   39747001089 Use 39747005089
39747001090   39747001090 FITTING BARB HOSE
39747001091   39747001091 BUCKET
39747001094   39747001094 SCREW M5 X 45MM
39747001095   39747001095 PAD RUBBER
39747001096   39747001096 FEET FRAME
39747001097   39747001097 FRAME LOW TUBE
39747001098   39747001098 ASSY WHEEL
39747001099   39747001099 SHAFT WHEEL
39747001102   39747001102 PINS SPLIT 3.2 X 18
39747001103   39747001103 SCREW M5 X 14MM
39747001104   39747001104 NUT
39747001105   39747001105 WASHER
39747001106   39747001106 STRAP
39747001107   39747001107 SCREW M5 X 12MM
39747001108   39747001108 COMPONENT LOCK PIN
39747001109   39747001109 BOLT M8 X 75MM
39747001111   39747001111 WASHER INTERNAL
39747001112   39747001112 SEAL UPPER TUBE FRAME END
39747001114   39747001114 HANGER SINGLE ARM
39747001115   39747001115 TUBE UPPER FRAME
39747001116   39747001116 SCREW

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443