Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443

39065005007   39065005007 ARMATURE ASSY
39065005008   39065005008 FIELD ASSY
39065005009   39065005009 HOUSING ASSY
39065005010   39065005010 SWITCH TRIGGER
39065005011   39065005011 BRUSH ASSY
39065005012   39065005012 POWER CORD ASSY
39065005013   39065005013 POWER CORD AND PLUG
39065005014   39065005014 BEND RELIEF
39065005015   39065005015 TOP CAP W/OVERMOLD
39065005016   39065005016 TERMINAL BLOCK
39065005017   39065005017 LIVE INDICATOR
39065005018   39065005018 LIVE INDICATOR COVER
39065005019   39065005019 PLATEN BEARING SUPPORT
39065005020   39065005020 LOGO LABEL
39065005021   39065005021 DATA LABEL (CFS1503)
39065005022   39065005022 DUST BAG
39065005023   39065005023 TOOL BAG
39065005042   39065005042 SCREW SELF-TAPPING
39065005043   39065005043 SCREW SELF-TAPPING
39065005044   39065005044 SCREW M4 X 14mm
39066005001   39066005001 Use 39066005097
39066005002   39066005002 LIGHT COVER
39066005004   39066005004 SWITCH TRIGGER
39066005005   39066005005 CARBON BRUSH ASSY
39066005009   39066005009 Use 39066005098
39066005010   39066005010 Use 39066005093
39066005011   39066005011 INTERNAL WIRE
39066005012   39066005012 ARMATURE ASSY
39066005013   39066005013 Use 671498001
39066005014   39066005014 Use 39066005092
39066005015   39066005015 BEARING 609-2RS
39066005016   39066005016 FAN BAFFLE
39066005019   39066005019 Use 39066005054
39066005021   39066005021 Use 39066005045
39066005022   39066005022 PLATEN
39066005023   39066005023 Use 39066005051
39066005024   39066005024 60 GRIT SANDPAPER
39066005025   39066005025 80 GRIT SANDPAPER
39066005026   39066005026 LOGO LABEL
39066005027   39066005027 DATA LABEL (S652D)
39066005028   39066005028 TOOL BAG
39066005044   39066005044 Use 39066005054
39066005045   39066005045 Use 39066005045
39066005046   39066005046 Use 39066005052
39066005047   39066005047 ASSY FAN
39066005050   39066005050 SPRING CLAMP
39066005051   39066005051 ASSY PAD
39066005052   39066005052 Use 39066005022
39066005053   39066005053 RETAINING PLATE
39066005054   39066005054 ASSY PLATEN
39066005092   39066005092 ASSY FIELD
39066005093   39066005093 ASSY POWER CORD
39066005097   39066005097 TOP HOUSING
39066005098   39066005098 ASSY HOUSING
3906605045   3906605045 Use 39066005045
390673   390673 BODY & OVER MOULD BLACK
39076001001   39076001001 POWER CORD
39076001002   39076001002 CORD CLAMP
39076001003   39076001003 BEND RELIEF
39076001004   39076001004 HOUSING ASSY
39076001007   39076001007 ORBITAL KNOB
39076001008   39076001008 COVER LEFT SIDE
39076001009   39076001009 WIRE LEFT STEEL
39076001010   39076001010 PCB ASSEMBLY
39076001011   39076001011 SWITCH
39076001012   39076001012 Use 39076001010
39076001014   39076001014 SCREW M3 X 6mm
39076001015   39076001015 NUT M3
39076001016   39076001016 SPRING
39076001017   39076001017 RETAINING PLATE
39076001019   39076001019 SCREW M3 X 10mm
39076001022   39076001022 WASHER
39076001023   39076001023 BASE TOOL-LESS LE
39076001028   39076001028 FIELD
39076001031   39076001031 RUBBER COLUMN
39076001032   39076001032 WIRE RIGHT STEEL
39076001033   39076001033 COVER RIGHT SIDE
39076001034   39076001034 SCREW KNOB
39076001036   39076001036 BASE PLATE SHEET
39076001038   39076001038 ANTI-SPLINTERING
39076001039   39076001039 BLADE WOOD (100m
39076001040   39076001040 DUST PORT ASSY
39076001043   39076001043 LABEL LOGO
39076001044   39076001044 LABEL DATA JS
39076001045   39076001045 LABEL LASER
39076001046   39076001046 LABEL CORD TAG
39076001059   39076001059 TOOL BAG
39076001065   39076001065 RUBBER PIN
39076001066   39076001066 BRUSH ASSY
39076001068   39076001068 ARMATURE ASSY
39076001069   39076001069 DRIVE SLEEVE w/BEARING ASSY
39076001070   39076001070 SPRING
39076001071   39076001071 COMPRESSION SPRING
39076001072   39076001072 WASHER
39076001073   39076001073 SCREW M2.9 X 13mm
39076003007   39076003007 LABEL DATA
39076003101   39076003101 KIT EDGE GUIDE
39076003102   39076003102 ASS'Y MOTOR
391-33004-11   391-33004-11 Use 391-33004-12
391-33008-21   391-33008-21 Use 391-33008-31
391-39000-03   391-39000-03 Use 391-39000-13
391-39000-13   391-39000-13 RUBBER WASHER, G2800R
391-47802-01   391-47802-01 AC VOLTMETER CPL.,G1300R
391-47900-01   391-47900-01 Use 391-47902-01
391-47900-11   391-47900-11 Use 391-47902-01
391-47902-01   391-47902-01 AC VOLT METER, G12000R
39100250   39100250 NAMEPLATE TS200
39100260   39100260 NAMEPLATE TS251U
39100300   39100300 NAMEPLATE TS254
39100320   39100320 NAMEPLATE TS254
39109006001   39109006001 LABEL,LOGO
39109006003   39109006003 TOP CAP
39109006005   39109006005 BMC
39109006006   39109006006 LABEL,CORD
39110006001   39110006001 SWITCH
39110006002   39110006002 TOP CAP W/OVERMOLD
39110006003   39110006003 LABEL,DATA
39110006004   39110006004 LABEL,LOGO
39110006005   39110006005 LABEL,CORD
39110006015   39110006015 CASE
39140001005   39140001005 IMPACT SWITCH
39140001006   39140001006 IMPACT PLATE
39140001010   39140001010 SCREW (M4.2 X 16mm)
39140001012   39140001012 CHUCK SCREW, LEFT H
39140001027   39140001027 SLEEVE
39140001037   39140001037 NEEDLE BEARING (HOL
39140001038   39140001038 NEEDLE BEARING
39140001042   39140001042 RETAINING RING
39140001043   39140001043 WASHER
39140001044   39140001044 RING
39140001045   39140001045 SHIFTING FORK BLOCK
39140001048   39140001048 BEARING 607Z
39140001050   39140001050 BEARING COVER
39140001052   39140001052 SCREW (M4.9 X 6mm)
39140001053   39140001053 SPRING PLATE
39140001054   39140001054 ROCKER
39140001055   39140001055 STEEL BALL (2)
39140001056   39140001056 SPRING (3)
39140001057   39140001057 SPEED SELECT KNOB
39140001066   39140001066 SCREW (M3.9 X 14mm)
39140001067   39140001067 CORD CLAMP
39140001070   39140001070 BEND RELIEF
39140001073   39140001073 SCREW (M8 X 96mm)
39140001074   39140001074 SQUARE WASHER
39140001075   39140001075 HANDLE SUPPORT
39143005002   39143005002 BRUSH ASSY
39143005003   39143005003 SWITCH TRIGGER
39143005004   39143005004 TOP CAP W/OVERMOLD
39143005005   39143005005 LIVE INDICATOR COVER
39143005007   39143005007 80 GRIT SANDPAPER
39143005008   39143005008 120 GRIT SANDPAPER
39143005009   39143005009 220 GRIT SANDPAPER
39143005010   39143005010 LOGO LABEL
39143005011   39143005011 DATA LABEL (RS290)
39143005014   39143005014 CORD LABEL
39143005024   39143005024 Use 680141018
39143005026   39143005026 BEARING (629Z)
39143005040   39143005040 ASSY FIELD W/ 4 LEAD WIRES
39143005041   39143005041 ASSY ARMATURE
39143005042   39143005042 ASSY FIELD VE W/ 2 LEAD WIRES
39156004001   39156004001 LABEL DATA S630D
39156004002   39156004002 ASS'Y HOUSING
39156004003   39156004003 TRIGGER SWITCH
39156004004   39156004004 LABEL LOGO
39156004005   39156004005 ASS'Y DUST BAG
39156004006   39156004006 BAG DUST
39157009001   39157009001 SWITCH TRIGGER
39157009002   39157009002 ASS'Y HOUSING
39157009003   39157009003 BAG TOOL
39157009011   39157009011 LABEL LOGO
39157009012   39157009012 LABEL DATA PSL1OS01
39157009050   39157009050 ASS'Y POWER CORD
3917   3917
39171001001   39171001001 Use 39803001036
39171001002   39171001002 DEPTH GAGE
39171001003   39171001003 SWITCH
39171001004   39171001004 DATA LABEL (D552)
39171001005   39171001005 HOUSING ASS'Y
39171001006   39171001006 CHUCK, 1/2" ALL MET
39171001007   39171001007 Use 39171001040
39171001008   39171001008 MIDDLE SHAFT ASS'Y
39171001009   39171001009 Use 39171001043
39171001010   39171001010 ARMATURE ASSY
39171001011   39171001011 Use 39171001105
39171001012   39171001012 LOGO LABEL
39171001014   39171001014 CHUCK KEY
39171001015   39171001015 CHUCK KEY HOLDER
39171001016   39171001016 POWER CORD W/PLUG
39171001020   39171001020 Carrying Case (not
39171001030   39171001030 LABEL, CORD
39171001031   39171001031 AUXILIARY HANDLE AS
39171001032   39171001032 STEEL BALL
39171001033   39171001033 BRUSH HOLDER COVER
39171001034   39171001034 BRUSH HOLDER
39171001035   39171001035 BRUSH W/SPRING
39171001036   39171001036 LEAD, WHITE
39171001037   39171001037 SCREW (M4.0 X 10mm)
39171001038   39171001038 SCREW (M4.2 X 16mm)
39171001039   39171001039 LEAD, BLACK
39171001040   39171001040 ASSY SPINDLE SHAFT & GEAR

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443