Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443

39000000427   39000000427 GUIDE ROLLER HOLDER
39000000428   39000000428 TILTING HANDLE M 10 X 20
39000000432   39000000432 SCREW
39000000435   39000000435 WASHER
39000000441   39000000441 SET SCREWS
39000000442   39000000442 SCREW - GICS
39000000448   39000000448 BUSHING
39000000449   39000000449 M 6 X 20 SCREW
39000000458   39000000458 GIR CROSSFEED TABLE - SPINDEL
39000000459   39000000459 GURM NUT
39000000460   39000000460 SCREW M10X25
39000000461   39000000461 GR75 BUSHINGS
39000000462   39000000462 GR75 BUSHINGS - 4 PK
39000000463   39000000463 NUT STOP
39000000464   39000000464 ROUND HEAD SCREW 6 X 8
39000000465   39000000465 NUT - CROSSFEED TABLE
39000000474   39000000474 ROCKER LEVER
39000000475   39000000475 HANDLE MT80A10
39000000476   39000000476 WHEELS - O50 (4 PCS)
39000000477   39000000477 GEAR W/FLANGE GXC
39000000478   39000000478 COOLING PUMP
39000000479   39000000479 SAFETY SWITCH COVER
39000000480   39000000480 SWITCH COMPLETE GX75
39000000481   39000000481 SWITCH COMPLETE GXW
39000000482   39000000482 SWITCH COMPLETE GXE
39000000483   39000000483 SWITCH COMPLETE GX75 2H
39000000484   39000000484 GAS SPRING FOR GX 60MM
39000000485   39000000485 GRAY PLASTIC CONTAINER
39000000491   39000000491 VENTILATOR FAN FOR MA90/GXE
39000000492   39000000492 MOTOR COVER MA90
39000000493   39000000493 SWITCH COMPLETE - GX75 2V
39000000494   39000000494 SWITCH COMPLETE - GXE 2V
39000000495   39000000495 SWITCH COMPLETE - GX75 2H 2V
39000000496   39000000496 BRASS GLIDE SUPPORT - GXC
39000000497   39000000497 NYLON GLIDE SUPPORT GXC 3PK
39000000498   39000000498 HAND WHEEL
39000000499   39000000499 HANDLE M10 -120
39000000500   39000000500 THREADED SPINDLE
39000000502   39000000502 THREADED SPINDLE
39000000521   39000000521 GRINDING SUPPORT GX75
39000000527   39000000527 SCREW M8 X 20
39000000531   39000000531 RIGHT SIDE PLATE- BASE-GI75 2H
39000000532   39000000532 COVER LEFT SIDE BASE - GX75 2H
39000000535   39000000535 SPARK BOX GX75
39000000539   39000000539 BOLT
39000000562   39000000562 ROD
39000000564   39000000564 SPACER
39000000568   39000000568 BLOCK/HOUSING SIDE
39000000569   39000000569 GUIDE-LEFT SIDE-GXR
39000000571   39000000571 GR75 SLEEVES
39000000573   39000000573 ROLLER HOLDER
39000000580   39000000580 THREADED BLOCK GXR
39000000582   39000000582 HEX SCREW
39000000583   39000000583 HAND WHEEL D80
39000000584   39000000584 FIXED PART-TOGGLE JOIN.
39000000585   39000000585 KNEE BOW LONG
39000000586   39000000586 KNEE BOW SHORT
39000000587   39000000587 THREADED SPINDLE GXR
39000000589   39000000589 MOVING PART
39000000606   39000000606 CONNECTION PIECE
39000000608   39000000608 TORSION SPRING - LEFT
39000000610   39000000610 TORSION SPRING - RIGHT
39000000615   39000000615 FITTING
39000000619   39000000619 CORD STRAIN RELIEF, M16
39000000620   39000000620 SOCKET
39000000621   39000000621 HOOD
39000000622   39000000622 VENTILATOR FAN-GICS/GXC/GIC
39000000632   39000000632 BOLT M6 x 16
39000000633   39000000633 HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT BOLTS
39000000635   39000000635 NUT, JAM - GIR
39000000637   39000000637 BRACKET GXC TO GX/GI75
39000000652   39000000652 NOZZEL PIPE
39000000678   39000000678 SCREW
39000000685   39000000685 SWITCH - GICS - 440V
39000000687   39000000687 HANDLE
39000000690   39000000690 IDLER PULLY LARGE GICS
39000000691   39000000691 ROLLER IDLER - SMALL
39000000699   39000000699 WASHER - GICS
39000000700   39000000700 BALL JOINT D12M12
39000000705   39000000705 BOLT FOR GIR VICE
39000000709   39000000709 GUIDE SUPPORT
39000000710   39000000710 GUIDE SUPPORT
39000000713   39000000713 WASHER
39000000715   39000000715 NUT
39000000728   39000000728 COUNTER BOLT
39000000730   39000000730 HAND WHEEL D100
39000000751   39000000751 BAR
39000000785   39000000785 CONTACT WHEEL BRACKET-GICS
39000000786   39000000786 COVER
39000000799   39000000799 BRAKE DISC - GICS
39000000802   39000000802 GICS - GUIDE ROLLER
39000000818   39000000818 SLEEVE - GICS
39000000824   39000000824 NUT
39000000828   39000000828 SWITCH ASSEMBLY GICS 2V - 220V
39000000836   39000000836 HANDLE
39000000916   39000000916 DISC
39000000930   39000000930 PLATE
39000000973   39000000973 MOTOR - GIBE/GIXBE
39000000976   39000000976 FILTER - GIBE
39000000977   39000000977 FAN WHEEL - GIBE
39000001002   39000001002 BRAKE WHEEL
39000001003   39000001003 SCREW - GIR
39000001005   39000001005 FILTER - GIXBE
39000001017   39000001017 WHEEL SUPPORT/DEPTH STOP - GIM
39000001024   39000001024 CLAMP
39000001034   39000001034 WHEEL CARRIAGE - GIM
39000001038   39000001038 GIM 2V - SWITCH BOX
39000001041   39000001041 BALL HEAD M10 - GIM
39000001042   39000001042 440V SWITCH BOX - GIM
39000001047   39000001047 CABLE - GIBE
39000001054   39000001054 BRAKE DISC / WHEEL - GIL
39000001057   39000001057 BRASS GUIDE ROLLERS
39000001059   39000001059 GUIDE ROLLER BEARING-4 PER SET
39000001061   39000001061 BEARING FLANGE
39000001062   39000001062 SWITCH - GIL
39000001063   39000001063 BOLT
39000001065   39000001065 WORM GEAR
39000001066   39000001066 KIPPSCREW M10X60
39000001085   39000001085 TILTING HANDLE M 12 X 30
39000001087   39000001087 INLET NOZZEL
39000001090   39000001090 BRAKE MOTOR - GXC
39000001092   39000001092 MOTOR - GX75
39000001093   39000001093 400V MOTOR - GX75 2H
39000001094   39000001094 MOTOR - GX75 2H 2V
39000001102   39000001102 DRIVE WHEEL
39000001105   39000001105 75 X 250MM DRIVE WHEEL
39000001106   39000001106 BRAKE WHEEL (GF 3 CG)
39000001120   39000001120 EYE SHIELD GNHD - 3 PACK
39000001125   39000001125 MAT - 410 X 210 MM (5 PACK)
39000001127   39000001127 HOLDER FOR CONTACT ROLLER
39000001128   39000001128 ROLLER
39000001135   39000001135 BRAKE DISC ASSEMBLY
39000001137   39000001137 CONTERSUNK BOLT M8X25
39000001144   39000001144 CRANK HANDLE ASSY - GIR
39000001190   39000001190 ROUND HEAD SCREWS
39000001191   39000001191 SPACER TUBE FOR SPINDLE GIR
39000001209   39000001209 SOCKET
39000001213   39000001213 FLANGE HEAD SCREW M6X20
39000001255   39000001255 ECCENTRIC BELT TENSIONER-GF3CG
39000001258   39000001258 MOTOR - DUST EXTRACTION
39000001262   39000001262 SPARK BOX
39000001264   39000001264 FRONT PLATE COVER KNOB
39000001270   39000001270 GUIDE UNIT
39000001273   39000001273 TRAPEZOID THREAD SPINDLE
39000001277   39000001277 CONTACT WHEEL 200X75MM 90 SHR
39000001281   39000001281 CONTACT WHEEL 200X150MM 90 SHR
39000001285   39000001285 M.P. SWITCH - 440V
39000001286   39000001286 LOW VOLTAGE RELAY 400V
39000001288   39000001288 HOUSING - GF150DS
39000001289   39000001289 HOUSING
39000001290   39000001290 UNDERVOLTAGE TRIP
39000001292   39000001292 MOTOR PROTECT SWITCH 16
39000001293   39000001293 EMERGENCY STOP
39000001294   39000001294 M.P. SWITCH - 220 VOLT
39000001297   39000001297 MOTOR PROTECTION SWITCH 3X440V
39000001302   39000001302 BRASS BOLT PLATE
39000001304   39000001304 SPRING
39000001306   39000001306 SCREW
39000001311   39000001311 BOLT 8 x 5
39000001318   39000001318 HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT SPINDLE-GIL
39000001333   39000001333 MIDDLE PIECE
39000001360   39000001360 TRAPEZOID THREAD SPINDLE
39000001361   39000001361 HOLDING PLATE
39000001423   39000001423 LOCKING DEVICE FOR COVER
39000001429   39000001429 90MM X 1.5M ALUMINUM FLEX TUBE
39000001439   39000001439 CLAMP
39000001459   39000001459 WMH SHAFT 65018A
39000001460   39000001460 RN ROLLER
39000001476   39000001476 SPINDLE M20X440
39000001478   39000001478 UNDERVOLTAGE TRIP - 440 VOLT
39000001488   39000001488 PLUNGE LOCK
39000001514   39000001514 BELT ROLLER
39000001521   39000001521 150MM SHAFT REPAIR KIT
39000001525   39000001525 HANDLE FOR PUMP LIFT
39000001555   39000001555 ROTATING ASSEMBLY GICS
39000001593   39000001593 OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS
39000001596   39000001596 GEAR WITH FLANGE
39000001597   39000001597 HEIGHT ADJ SHAFT
39000001598   39000001598 FITTING - GIL - FOR SPARKBOX
39000001604   39000001604 ALLEN KEY - 14M
39000001611   39000001611 THREADED ROD
39000001616   39000001616 TRACKING PIVOT -GRIT # 5647547
39000001617   39000001617 TRACKING ADJSTMNT KNOB #56474
39000001618   39000001618 SIDE ADJUSTMENT KIT-VISE-GURM
39000001622   39000001622 ADJUSTMENT KNOB-ROD
39000001628   39000001628 THREADED ADJUSTMENT ROD-GICS
39000001636   39000001636 SPARK BOX GN6HD
39000001637   39000001637 SPLASH GUARD-CENTERLESS GRNDR
39000001640   39000001640 24013A
39000001643   39000001643 JUNCTION BOX WITH COVER
39000001652   39000001652 SPECIAL NUT M20-FOR MOTORSTATI
39000001657   39000001657 ADJUSTING SCREW
39000001927   39000001927 CONTACT WHEEL
39000002165   39000002165 30203PKZ
39000002239   39000002239 30701M
39000002475   39000002475 50030B
39000002622   39000002622 CONTACT WHEEL FRAME
39000004473   39000004473 SWITCH
39000004554   39000004554 DRILL TEMPLATE
39000004613   39000004613 CLAMPING DEVICE

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443