Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341

923-401-011   923-401-011 NUT, DT2000
923-750-340   923-750-340 NUT, DCS34
923311-5   923311-5 C.S.N. BOLT M6X12, LS1430, LS1440
923901-4   923901-4 C.S.N. BOLT M5X8, LS1020
924-108-400   924-108-400 DISC (WASHER), DCS431
924-121-000   924-121-000 WASHER (MP 10) DT2000
924-204-020   924-204-020 Use 253874-0
924-204-320   924-204-320 Use 267195-4
924-405-500   924-405-500 Use 900-005-078
924-500-049   924-500-049 WASHER 5.2 X 12 X 1,DCS430
924-605-510   924-605-510 WASHER 5.5X18X1.6, DCS6401
924-805-310   924-805-310 DISC (WASHER), DCS34
924206-5   924206-5 THUMB SCREW M5X10, 5077B
924211-2   924211-2 THUMB SCREW M5X12, LS1000
924216-2   924216-2 THUMB SCREW M5X15, 9030
924221-9   924221-9 WING BOLT M5X18, 6501
924311-8   924311-8 THUMB SCREW M6X12, 4110C
924316-8   924316-8 THUMB SCREW M6X15, 5402A
924321-5   924321-5 THUMB SCREW M6X18, HR3851
924326-5   924326-5 THUMB SCREW M6X20, 3700B
924336-2   924336-2 THUMB SCREW M6X25, 5402A
924341-9   924341-9 WING BOLT M6X28,4100NH
924426-1   924426-1 THUMB SCREW M8X20, 5402A
9245997002   9245997002 OVAL COLLAR INSERT, 6298
9246020365   9246020365 WHIP HOSE 10' 3/8NPT SWIVEL&OI
925146-0   925146-0 HEX BOLT M4X25, 4101RH
925167-2   925167-2 Use 925168-0
925172-9   925172-9 Use 911175-9
925173-7   925173-7 Use 911175-9
925177-9   925177-9 Use 911180-6
925178-7   925178-7 Use 911180-6
925182-6   925182-6 Use 911185-6
925183-4   925183-4 Use 911185-6
925187-6   925187-6 Use 911190-3
925188-4   925188-4 Use 911190-3
925197-3   925197-3 Use 911200-6
925198-1   925198-1 Use 911200-6
925216-5   925216-5 HEX BOLT M5X16, HM1301
925247-4   925247-4 Use 265334-0
925261-0   925261-0 HEX BOLT M5X40, 4112H
925262-8   925262-8 Use 911265-8
925263-6   925263-6 Use 911265-8
925272-5   925272-5 Use 911275-5
925273-3   925273-3 Use 911275-5
925277-5   925277-5 Use 911280-2
925278-3   925278-3 Use 911280-2
925288-0   925288-0 Use 911290-9
925292-9   925292-9 Use 925293-7
925297-9   925297-9 Use 911300-2
925298-7   925298-7 Use 911300-2
925316-1   925316-1 Use 265391-8
925321-8   925321-8 Use 265391-8
925901-0   925901-0 Use 911938-3
925903-6   925903-6 Use 265343-9
926-208-001   926-208-001 Use 267822-3
92601024010   92601024010 LUBRICATION PUMP - KBM 80
927-304-000   927-304-000 SAFETY WASHER , DCS431
927-306-000   927-306-000 SAFETY WASHER , DCS34
927-408-000   927-408-000 RETAINING CLIP, DCS6401
928-308-001   928-308-001 Use 926-208-001
928-405-000   928-405-000 WASHER, DCS340
928-406-000   928-406-000 DISC, DPC9500
929-108-080   929-108-080 SNAP RING 8X.8, DCS431
929-145-175   929-145-175 SNAP RING 45X1.75,DPC7000
929-232-120   929-232-120 RETAINING RING 32X1.2, EK6101
929-240-180   929-240-180 SNAP RING, DPC6400
929-314-100   929-314-100 SNAP RING, 14 X 1, DCS6000I21
929-319-101   929-319-101 SNAP RING 19X1, DCS340
929-420-120   929-420-120 RETAINING RING 20X1.2, EK6101
930-106-070   930-106-070 Use 259033-4
930-110-120   930-110-120 Use 259034-2
930-304-030   930-304-030 CLAMP WASHER, UC3500, UC4000
930-916-160   930-916-160 SPRING RING, DCS431
931101-2   931101-2 Use 931102-0
931102-0   931102-0 HEX NUT M4, 2705
931201-8   931201-8 Use 931202-6
931202-6   931202-6 HEX NUT M5, LS1016L
931203-4   931203-4 HEX NUT M5, PJ7000
931301-4   931301-4 HEX NUT M6, 2040
931302-2   931302-2 HEX NUT M6, HR2400
931303-0   931303-0 HEX NUT M6, 9564CV
931401-0   931401-0 HEX NUT M8, 5201NA
931402-8   931402-8 HEX NUT M8, 5037NB
931403-6   931403-6 HEX NUT M8, 406
931501-6   931501-6 HEX NUT M10, LS1020
931502-4   931502-4 HEX NUT M10, 2711
931601-2   931601-2 HEX NUT M12, HM1800
931602-0   931602-0 HEX NUT M12, 2708
934-150-200   934-150-200 BOLT 5X22, DCS34
934-340-280   934-340-280 COTTER, DT2000
934-660-250   934-660-250 SLOTTED PIN, DCS9000
934-940-280   934-940-280 Use 951122-8
934301-3   934301-3 WING NUT M6, N1900B
934401-9   934401-9 WING NUT M8, 4110C
935-930-240   935-930-240 CYLINDRAL PIN 3X24, DCS460
935-930-280   935-930-280 CYLINDRICAL PIN, DCS9000
936-430-160   936-430-160 SPIRAL PIN 3X16, DCS460
938-650-062   938-650-062 RIVET, DCS460
939-144-140   939-144-140 KEY 4X4X14, DPC7000
939-630-370   939-630-370 KEY, DPC7000
941001-8   941001-8 FLAT WASHER, AF502
941051-3   941051-3 F. WASHER 4, LS1016L
941052-1   941052-1 F. WASHER 4, 9218SB
941101-4   941101-4 F. WASHER 5, 5007NK
941102-2   941102-2 F. WASHER 5, LS1016L
941151-9   941151-9 F. WASHER 6, 5007NB
941152-7   941152-7 F. WASHER 6, HM1500
941201-0   941201-0 F. WASHER 8, 5007NK
941202-8   941202-8 F. WASHER 8, BPB180
941251-5   941251-5 F. WASHER 10, LS1030
941301-6   941301-6 F. WASHER 12, HM1800
941302-4   941302-4 F. WASHER 12, 2702
942051-6   942051-6 SPRING WASHER 4, 4301BV
942101-7   942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5, 9005B
942151-2   942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6, 5007NB
942201-3   942201-3 SPRING WASHER 8, 2414NB
942251-8   942251-8 SPRING WASHER 10, 2711
942253-4   942253-4 SPRING WASHER 10, 7104L
942301-9   942301-9 SPRING WASHER 12, HM1800
942402-3   942402-3 SPRING WASHER 16, DA4030
943152-3   943152-3 TOOTHED WASHER 6, 7104L
943202-4   943202-4 TOOTHED WASHER 8, 5201NA
944-340-010   944-340-010 Use 944-340-001
944-600-001   944-600-001 PISTON TENSION BELT, DCS430
94963   94963 CAGE PLANET
95003   95003 SPRING
951001-0   951001-0 SPRING PIN 2-8, AN930H
951007-8   951007-8 SPRING PIN 2-12, AN911H
951010-9   951010-9 SPRING PIN 2-14, AN611
951019-1   951019-1 Use 256710-9
951051-5   951051-5 SPRING PIN 3-8, JR3060T
951054-9   951054-9 SPRING PIN 3-10, AN451
951057-3   951057-3 SPRING PIN 3-12, BJR181
951060-4   951060-4 SPRING PIN 3-14, 3707FC
951063-8   951063-8 SPRING PIN 3-16, LC1230
951066-2   951066-2 SPRING PIN 3-18, 2414B
951072-7   951072-7 SPRING PIN 3-24, AN451
951075-1   951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28, AN611
951078-5   951078-5 SPRING PIN, AN911H
951110-5   951110-5 SPRING PIN 4-16, 2030S
951113-9   951113-9 SPRING PIN 4-18, LS1020
951116-3   951116-3 SPRING PIN 4-20, 9031
951119-7   951119-7 SPRING PIN 4-24, 2708
951122-8   951122-8 SPRING PIN 4-28, UC4030A
951125-2   951125-2 SPRING PIN 4-32, GS5000
951129-4   951129-4 Use 256745-0
951131-7   951131-7 SPRING PIN 4-40, 5091D
951134-1   951134-1 SPRING PIN 4-45, 2030S
951157-9   951157-9 SPRING PIN 5-16, 2708
951163-4   951163-4 SPRING PIN 5-20, 2414B
951166-8   951166-8 SPRING PIN 5-24, HR5210C
951169-2   951169-2 SPRING PIN 5-28, 2030N
951172-3   951172-3 SPRING PIN 5-32, 2116
951181-2   951181-2 SPRING PIN 5-45, 7104L
951210-1   951210-1 SPRING PIN 6-20,5104
951219-3   951219-3 SPRING PIN 6-32, 4200H
951222-4   951222-4 SPRING PIN 6-36, 2030S
951225-8   951225-8 SPRING PIN 6-40, 5007NBA
951272-9   951272-9 SPRING PIN 8-40, HM1500B
952257-8   952257-8 SPLIT PIN 3-20, HM1303B
952307-9   952307-9 Use 952257-8
953106-2   953106-2 RIVET 0-5, HM1500
956-150-010   956-150-010 Use 957-150-010
9560   9560 HOIST 1/2 TON ELE 10 FT
9561   9561 HOIST 1/2 TON ELE 15 FT
9562   9562 HOIST 1/2 TON ELE 20 FT
9565   9565 HOIST 1 TON ELE 10 FT
9566   9566 HOIST 1 TON ELE 10 FT
9567   9567 HOIST 1 TON ELE 15 FT
9568   9568 HOIST 1 TON ELE 20 FT
957-114-010   957-114-010 Use 957-114-011
957-114-060   957-114-060 Use 957-114-061
957-114-061   957-114-061 AIR VALVE CPL, DCS6401
957-117-020   957-117-020 THROTTLE MECHANISM CPL., DPC7300
957-117-030   957-117-030 HALF-THROTTLE LOCK, CPL.,DPC7300
957-117-040   957-117-040 THROTTLE MECHANISM CPL., DPC7331
957-130-315   957-130-315 CYLINDER/PISTON CPL. D47, EK6101
957-150-040   957-150-040 CTRL.PARTS(CARB.),DCS340
957-150-080   957-150-080 GASKET SET, DCS520I
957-150-100   957-150-100 DIAPHRAGM & GASKET (TILLOTSON), DPC7311
957-150-140   957-150-140 Use 957-150-080
957-150-150   957-150-150 CTRL PARTS (SET), DCS520I
957-150-160   957-150-160 SET OF CONTROL PARTS (TILLOTSON), DPC7311
957-151-180   957-151-180 SET DIAPHRAGM/GASKETS (WALBRO), DPC8112
957-151-190   957-151-190 Use 957-151-191
957-151-191   957-151-191 CONTROL PARTS, DPC7331
957-153-050   957-153-050 Use 957-153-051
957-153-051   957-153-051 CHOKE SHAFT KIT, DCS6421
957-153-060   957-153-060 Use 957-153-061
957-153-061   957-153-061 THROTTLE SHAFT KIT, DCS6421
957-153-070   957-153-070 CONTROL PARTS, DCS6401
957-153-080   957-153-080 KIT CHOKE SHAFT, DCS510
957-153-090   957-153-090 KIT THROTTLE SHAFT,DCS510
957-171-394   957-171-394 MOD.SET CONNECT. SLEEVE, DPC6400
957-173-060   957-173-060 FILTER SET, DPC6200
957-173-110   957-173-110 FILTER SET "5+1" , DPC7311
957-173-160   957-173-160 Use 957-173-110
957-173-690   957-173-690 Use 957-173-611
957-180-030   957-180-030 CLUTCH ASS'Y, DCS520
957-211-020   957-211-020 BOLT CPL., DPC7300

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341